Student code Tahap 1


Daftar siswa student code lab seleksi tahap 1 (ADMINISTRASI)

# Name Skill Asal Status Keterangan
1 Zamghoni Mukhotob Advanced Tegal Lolos Tahap 1
2 Aidil Beginner Mengundurkan Diri
3 Iqbal Ikhlasul Amal Intermediate Lolos Tahap 1
4 Rifqi Dhaifullah Beginner Lolos Tahap 1
5 Zulki Ahili Beginner Lolos Tahap 1
6 Erico Anugerah Perdana Intermediate Cilacap, Jawa Tengah Lolos Tahap 1
7 Dita Fitria Wati Beginner Ponorogo, Jawa Timur Lolos Tahap 1
8 muhammad Ramadhani Beginner Surabaya Lolos Tahap 1
9 Imam Sholehudin Intermediate Kota Bandung, Jawa Barat Lolos Tahap 1
10 Yafi' Helmi Jauhari Beginner Blitar, Jawa Timur Lolos Tahap 1
11 Galang Cahyo Murdoko Intermediate Lampung Lolos Tahap 1
12 Isyraqi bimo khairi Beginner PD IPM KOTA TARAKAN, KALIMANTAN UTARA Lolos Tahap 1
13 Aprilia Advanced Semarang Tereliminasi Tahap 1
14 Multazam Mustadjab Beginner Pinrang, Sulawesi Selatan Lolos Tahap 1
15 Haris Wimardin Beginner PC Kebayoran Baru Lolos Tahap 1
16 Dandy Putra Cahyo Islamy Intermediate Banjarmasin Tereliminasi Tahap 1
17 Mohammad Fitriyan Beginner Banjarmasin Mengundurkan Diri
18 Husnul khotimah Beginner Banjarmasin Tereliminasi Tahap 1
19 Muhammad Rozan Rais Beginner Banjarmasin, Kalimantan Selatan Mengundurkan Diri
20 Alfredo Lorentiar Santonanda Beginner Sidoarjo Tereliminasi Tahap 1
21 Dewanto Muhammad Zulqadri Beginner Tana Toraja Mengundurkan Diri
22 Fajar Dwi Cahyo Intermediate PD IPM Banjarbaru Lolos Tahap 1
23 Dwi Rafli Ramadhan Advanced Jakarta Barat Lolos Tahap 1
24 Nizar Alfiansyah Beginner Tulungagung Lolos Tahap 1
25 Bimo Putro Tristianto Intermediate Nganjuk, Jawa Timur Lolos Tahap 1
26 Fadlurrohman Beginner Serang Lolos Tahap 1
27 Majidi Aprizan Beginner Mataram Lolos Tahap 1
28 Afrizal Huda Baihaqi Beginner Banyumas Lolos Tahap 1
29 Muhammad Istiqlal Intermediate Kota Kediri Lolos Tahap 1
30 Wildan Ghozy Fawwaz Beginner Jakarta Tereliminasi Tahap 1 URL Github Not Found
31 Elsa Hertria Putri Beginner Purbalingga, Jawa Tengah Mengundurkan Diri
32 Ahmad Razin Zahran Beginner Metro, Lampung, Indonesia Lolos Tahap 1
33 Sheris Dandi Oktada Intermediate Denpasar, Bali Lolos Tahap 1
34 Hadiid andri yuliso Beginner Pekanbaru,riau Lolos Tahap 1
35 Riyanto dwi antoro Intermediate D.I.YOGYAKARTA Lolos Tahap 1
36 Yatino Beginner Kota Tangerang Selatan Tereliminasi Tahap 1
37 Ahmad Fanny fadlilah Beginner Magelang Lolos Tahap 1
38 Latif Faturrohman Intermediate Cilegon, Banten Lolos Tahap 1
39 Jesky kavalera A Beginner Bandung Tereliminasi Tahap 1
40 Anggi Ramdani Beginner Kabupaten Bogor Lolos Tahap 1
41 Rahma pratiwi Beginner Lampung Lolos Tahap 1
42 Zaina Fadia Laila Hidayati Beginner kalimantan selatan Lolos Tahap 1
43 Aji Mats Mail Beginner Kota Tasikmalaya Lolos Tahap 1
44 Mufidha Zulfulansyah Beginner Bantul Lolos Tahap 1
45 Bagus Satria Wibowo Intermediate Wonosobo Lolos Tahap 1
46 Bustomi Beginner Bangkalan Jawa Timur Lolos Tahap 1
47 Zidane Romadhonie Beginner Bangka Belitung Lolos Tahap 1
48 Muhammad Rizky Fathurrahman Beginner Kota Tangerang Lolos Tahap 1
49 Riyan Sasaja Intermediate Sulawesi Utara Lolos Tahap 1
50 Muhammad Hilmi Intermediate Banyumas Lolos Tahap 1
51 Nurul Farikha Intermediate PD IPM Banyumas, Jawa Tengah Lolos Tahap 1
52 Salim Advanced Yogyakarta Lolos Tahap 1
53 Latifah Dewi Intermediate Kulon Progo Lolos Tahap 1
54 Wahyu demo Advanced
55 Audi Demo Beginner
56 Andri Demo Beginner
57 Jerryan Demo Advanced
Address

Jl. Menteng Raya No. 62 Jakarta Pusat 10340

Contacts

Email: ppipmlapsi@gmail.com       
Phone: +6221 310 3940